Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Tujhe sharam bhi aati he π€
Haan abhi abhi aayi he usey keh rahi hu thode din ruk ja π€£
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Tujhe sharam bhi aati he π€
Haan abhi abhi aayi he usey keh rahi hu thode din ruk ja π€£
Hahhahahaa π€£π€£
So she knew those doesnβt have the VR mark on it π
Chalo Karte raho tum letter/Logo ki baateπ
Me chali Sone
Good Nightπ€
Hello ji, is this like a joint everything about the show appreciation chat?
Because I just wanted to say Rrahul Sudhir's eyebrows can GET. IT. π
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Sheβs the one washing those ππππ
Chal be itne bure din nahi aaye mere π€£
Or millionaire k ghar Washing machine nahi he kya π³
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Chalo Karte raho tum letter/Logo ki baateπ
Me chali Sone
Good Nightπ€
Ur going??
Khooni chudail why u have to show ur talents and start ur work after 12am πππ
goodnight KC π€
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Chalo Karte raho tum letter/Logo ki baateπ
Me chali Sone
Good Nightπ€
Good night π€
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Chal be itne bure din nahi aaye mere π€£
Or millionaire k ghar Washing machine nahi he kya π³
ππππ
Tujhe pata thi na kisme VR mark nahi thi iss liye ππ
Abe uss ghar mein cctv footage bhi kaam nahi karta hai toh mujhe washing machine ke baare mein pata nahi πππ