Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Kahaan hum kahaan tum
Haan starting ke epi dekhi thi
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Kahaan hum kahaan tum
Haan starting ke epi dekhi thi
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan starting ke epi dekhi thi
I saw till they got married & few episodes after that.. the separation etc killed the show
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
I saw till they got married & few episodes after that.. the separation etc killed the show
Why do all potential show baad mein horrible hojate hai?
Hey sonaπ
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Hey sonaπ
π naya epi nahi aaya yaar. Have to wait till 7pm uff
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why do all potential show baad mein horrible hojate hai?
Because this is Itvπ
Yaha k writers ki soch limited h and trp audience ki to usse bhi jyada limited
Aur jinko kuch alag dekhna h vo itv nhi OTT platforms prefer krte hπ€·
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why do all potential show baad mein horrible hojate hai?
No clue but I was watching immj2 ke initial episodes.. the grandeur, Vanshβs Aura all gone.. π
Vihaan when he said mein mazzak kar raha hu.. looked so pathetic..
I wish he stops shaving & we get Vansh back
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Because this is Itvπ
Yaha k writers ki soch limited h and trp audience ki to usse bhi jyada limited
Aur jinko kuch alag dekhna h vo itv nhi OTT platforms prefer krte hπ€·
Trp audience ki toh baat hi mat karo, how can they like shows like anupamaa? EK has ruined all trp auidence n hence they only want drama drama n more drama