Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Kahaan hum kahaan tum
Haan starting ke epi dekhi thi
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Kahaan hum kahaan tum
Haan starting ke epi dekhi thi
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan starting ke epi dekhi thi
I saw till they got married & few episodes after that.. the separation etc killed the show
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
I saw till they got married & few episodes after that.. the separation etc killed the show
Why do all potential show baad mein horrible hojate hai?
Hey sonaπ
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Hey sonaπ
π naya epi nahi aaya yaar. Have to wait till 7pm uff
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why do all potential show baad mein horrible hojate hai?
Because this is Itvπ
Yaha k writers ki soch limited h and trp audience ki to usse bhi jyada limited
Aur jinko kuch alag dekhna h vo itv nhi OTT platforms prefer krte hπ€·
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why do all potential show baad mein horrible hojate hai?
No clue but I was watching immj2 ke initial episodes.. the grandeur, Vanshβs Aura all gone.. π
Vihaan when he said mein mazzak kar raha hu.. looked so pathetic..
I wish he stops shaving & we get Vansh back
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Because this is Itvπ
Yaha k writers ki soch limited h and trp audience ki to usse bhi jyada limited
Aur jinko kuch alag dekhna h vo itv nhi OTT platforms prefer krte hπ€·
Trp audience ki toh baat hi mat karo, how can they like shows like anupamaa? EK has ruined all trp auidence n hence they only want drama drama n more drama