Originally posted by: arryline
Monday - Saturday only on Colors 😆Aur kabhi bhi Voot par
Rangu pe ek baar and then voot pe thousand times rewatch kiya
Originally posted by: arryline
Monday - Saturday only on Colors 😆Aur kabhi bhi Voot par
Rangu pe ek baar and then voot pe thousand times rewatch kiya
Dr. Riddhima finally😆
VR mansion ke CCTV kaam karte hain? 🤔
R wanna stop the game but ViVa said he ll manage to get the 1 point
Vi is playing with his left hand
and Vi wins it 🥳🥳
AngrIsh are convinced that Vi is Va ...Ishani is elated and hugged Vi
R is stunned
R doing her physiotherapy with Vi...Vi is faking his pain
Originally posted by: merryyura
VR mansion ke CCTV kaam karte hain? 🤔
Only for Riddhima toh BB wala private moment capture hua hoga
Isliye ghar pe nahi chalta tha cctv 😆Tabela mein recording ho raha tha
Aagaya sweetheart
and the best part FB is Favourite dupatta scene☺️
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
usme bhi RiAnsh ke scene bahot dekhe honge usne...
Je baat. Rewind kar kar ke re-watch kiya. Bilkul mere tarah 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Isliye ghar pe nahi chalta tha cctv 😆Tabela mein recording ho raha tha
🤣
at my place there are more then 4 ads playing
K asking A abt Vansh ability of BB as a player
A Vansh bhai can play with both hands
K threw a red ball😡and ViVa fell down
Dadi wanna to stop playing but K is insisting
R is worried
Oh.. mere yahan bas do hi ad aaya