Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
Hahahaha...😆😆
Jab bhi Meera ki shadi ki baat uthti hain, aisa hota hain. 😆
Meera topic is so much underrated in the show 😆
This song, tose naina lage is very beautiful!
Originally posted by: libran90
Haan, haan, serial me bhi sapne me hi ho hogi. Ek couple ki naiyya paar lag nahi rahi. To inki to sapnon me hi lagegi😆
Umeed par duniya baani hai 😂
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
Yes, the snake-charmer is not an important character. He doesn't have much to do. But I think Guruma can share valuable information with Bani. She knows about a lot of things.
But that useless Saphera always stop her. He need to die soon
But that useless Saphera always stop her. He need to die soon
That's right. 😆 He always stops her from sharing information.
Han mere sasur jee hai hi itne ache
Jeth ji villan ban Jana hai end mein toh choro unko🤣
Sasur ji tu start sy hi villain hein. Kya pata meera bhi villain nikley aur apky jeth ji k saath mil kar dono planning plotting karein.
Mujhe lag raha hai ki ye thread bhi 50 pages cross kar lega😆
Tapeera's magic 😍
Umeed par duniya baani hai 😂
Isle ilaawa kar bhi kya sakte hai.
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
That's right. 😆 He always stops her from sharing information.
Both need to die . Guruma is only busy in dreaming about Jai's death vo apni revenge story alag chala rahi hai & sapera is interested to keep everything mystery.
Aap to keh bhi diya we r not in team adi naagin but we r in team shivji.