Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ohh .. ya live mein there is an issue . Thats why I don’t watch live, dvr kar leti hoon.
Sahi hai😆 if i like epi i watch live n then from video club (recorded one)
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ohh .. ya live mein there is an issue . Thats why I don’t watch live, dvr kar leti hoon.
Sahi hai😆 if i like epi i watch live n then from video club (recorded one)
Soni🤗
Maine kabir ko ridz ka bhai bana diya..🤣
Like on bhai dooj every bro goes to sister’s sasuraal waise hi kabz apni sis Ridz ke sasuraaaya hai..🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Sahi hai😆 if i like epi i watch live n then from video club (recorded one)
I rarely watch live.. agar mujhe update se dekhne laayak lagta hai episode then only I watch it live.😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Soni🤗
Maine kabir ko ridz ka bhai bana diya..🤣
Like on bhai dooj every bro goes to sister’s sasuraal waise hi kabz apni sis Ridz ke sasuraaaya hai..🤣
🤣🤣🤣 waah yeh toh bahut sahi kiya
And sahi kaha. Kabir sachmein ridz ka bhai hona cahiye hahaha
So aaj boot ne bhai dooj ka gift diya? Who has voot.. its not available in US
Btw I read on EDT that new episode has uploaded
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
So aaj boot ne bhai dooj ka gift diya? Who has voot.. its not available in US
Yes its not available here.
Amrita kaha pe hai?
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Amrita kaha pe hai?
Dont know yaar I saw her online during morning uske baad nahi dekha.
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ohh .. ya live mein there is an issue . Thats why I don’t watch live, dvr kar leti hoon.
Ohh what issue?