Aly giving dhamki....na khaoga ba nahaoga jabtak nai nikalenge
Aly giving dhamki....na khaoga ba nahaoga jabtak nai nikalenge
Aly pe BB ke bhaashan ka khaasa asar hua hai😆
looks like..Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
is it true that Salman knows him which is why he is a getting free pass?
It was devil team's strategy to ask Jaan to put his hand in toilet bowl.. But seat licking wala idea was Eijaz's khurafati dimag 🤦🏻♀️I guess they deliberately avoided ths topic on WKV..
no offense but his game has been reduced to being a prop
Khaa pike bolta hai nahi khaunga 😂😂
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Punna has not waxed her legs .
😲itna dhyaan se dekhaa aapne 🤣
Nominate karo aly ko, mike nikalana ghor apradh hain BB!
Lmao lmaon
Rubbina kya nachi hai, ek dum annabelle jaise dikh rahi hai baba 🤣..
Someone post annabelle ki pic
Ali ka forced drama shuru🤢
Lol🤣