When he loves he loves completely
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
When he loves he loves completely
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
True I love this 💖💖💖💖
There were too many beutiful moment that tannu comes between in manny 😡
She was so chipku too.
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://www.instagram.com/p/CHHwq1jBXw1/?igshid=eih0h0l3k2ya
Touch touch not touch not touch he is so cute in this 😍😍😚😚
Bajaj 😍😍😍😍😍😍
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
amar kakima howar loye tomai amar kaku r loge biya korte hobu, ki kore korba, kaku e nai tar zonne kakima tumi amar buzla? 🤣
Mere se aya mere se aya mere se aya 🤣 I finally could speak in Bangal 🤣
Ain't you a Bengali kudi
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I have gotten accustomed becoz beggers can't be choosers 😑. That's all to say. 😑
For Karan I don't have any preference. He can come any way . I may have expectations with story line,His character and other things but for him just Himself.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
like after this people be like You still require Love Confession? Seriously? I dont understand this WAS much more bigger than a love confession. And this is what is required! Not jhoote kasme vaade in form of a so called love confession 🤔
Whole heartedly Agree. This was what is love and how it is expressed in Asad Ahmed khan's way.
When she sat on his chair and asked him to make coffee.
Mr Khan teen chamach neech giraye
Giraye mr Khan 🤣
😲👎🏼Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ek gaana banaya tha 😝
Bajju hard hogaya Bajju hard hogaya 😝✌️
Hard Rock Cafe 😎






Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
amar kakima howar loye tomai amar kaku r loge biya korte hobu, ki kore korba, kaku e nai tar zonne kakima tumi amar buzla? 🤣
Mere se aya mere se aya mere se aya 🤣 I finally could speak in Bangal 🤣
🤣🤣
maine toh padh liya kuch add nahi kiya tha uss mein 😑 mujhe laga kitna zyada add karegiWooooohooooo. This means we are going to get an update jaldi hi.