Jaldhi giregi mark my words 😆Originally posted by: listmist
Giri hui to chahiye😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Jaldhi giregi mark my words 😆Originally posted by: listmist
Giri hui to chahiye😆
Duniya Jaye bhad mein 😆Originally posted by: --Lalz--
He needs her ❤️ she needs him ❤️
Lalitha you were supposed to add that Doctor wala Gif in your signature this week Kya Hua? 😆 ☺️ ❤️
Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Lalitha you were supposed to add that Doctor wala Gif in your signature this week Kya Hua? 😆 ☺️ ❤️
Haan letme download that episode tomo 🤪☺️
And will keep as my siggy ☺️😆
Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Duniya Jaye bhad mein 😆
Haan 🤣 as if we care 🤣
Lagane baad do inform me as mera signature icon off hai 😆 Signature on rehta hai tho page loading takes time 🤪Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Haan letme download that episode tomo 🤪☺️
And will keep as my siggy ☺️😆
Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Lagane baad do inform me as mera signature icon off hai 😆 Signature on rehta hai tho page loading takes time 🤪
Zaroor behena ❤️😆
🤗 Good night sweet RudhIta dreams ❤️Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Zaroor behena ❤️😆
So the new spoiler says that
Bonita's new identity complicates situation for Anirudh
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Me too sonia 😭
He will blame himself throughout his life..! But I think they won't show any such scenes.!
It's going to be tolerable.
Bon k paylo ki awaj aye na ki ghoonghroos ki😭