because she is a friend only.... and same as a male friend for him. woh mini ani k liye mina se kam nehi 🤣
🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
because she is a friend only.... and same as a male friend for him. woh mini ani k liye mina se kam nehi 🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Sunayegi anirudh ko😭
😭 she will misunderstand ani for some time
ani bechara🥺
no I think she saw rasiya because rasiya pushed ani inside the gallaryOriginally posted by: Patibabu
Bon saw patibabu ❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Bon saw patibabu ❤️❤️
I don't think so
broooo what is rasiya doing in aage dekhiye🤪
does that guy look like he wants to watch a dance now?🤣
Seriously man!! He looks freaked out and she is like lemme show my dance
Bon dekhegi toh sochegi mere patibabu ke saath itni saari rajkumariyan🤣
I guess Rasiya will think Ani is also rangeela, dusri shaadi kar raha hai and kothe pe bhi aagaya🤣