Btw did anyone notice that, yesterday at the ending part of the episode, for the first time Veer wasn't wearing a black T-shirt but some other color? and he was looking sooo handsome uff!!
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Btw did anyone notice that, yesterday at the ending part of the episode, for the first time Veer wasn't wearing a black T-shirt but some other color? and he was looking sooo handsome uff!!
Originally posted by: ShrustiM
Btw did anyone notice that, yesterday at the ending part of the episode, for the first time Veer was wearing a blue T-shirt other than black ? and he was looking sooo handsome uff!!
Hope v 'll get a continuation of that scene... for few minutes...
Will miss sharad...😒
Yes hopefully we get the continuation of that scene❤️ @bold ya mann😒 uske bina kuch mazza hi nahi hai😒 but let's watch it for trp sake👍🏼Hope v 'll get a continuation of that scene... for few minutes...
Will miss sharad...😒
Originally posted by: ShrustiM
Yes hopefully we get the continuation of that scene❤️ @bold ya mann😒 uske bina kuch mazza hi nahi hai😒 but let's watch it for trp sake👍🏼
Yes yaar 👍🏼
And we know he will 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGMpMxphewl/?igshid=a50iqyhle7rk
Is akesh an imposter someone is playing a major game here
Akesh cannot be evil or bad guy it will ruin the essence of adhi naagin and akesh ka previous birth scenes