Btw did anyone notice that, yesterday at the ending part of the episode, for the first time Veer wasn't wearing a black T-shirt but some other color? and he was looking sooo handsome uff!!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Btw did anyone notice that, yesterday at the ending part of the episode, for the first time Veer wasn't wearing a black T-shirt but some other color? and he was looking sooo handsome uff!!
Originally posted by: ShrustiM
Btw did anyone notice that, yesterday at the ending part of the episode, for the first time Veer was wearing a blue T-shirt other than black ? and he was looking sooo handsome uff!!
Hope v 'll get a continuation of that scene... for few minutes...
Will miss sharad...😒
Yes hopefully we get the continuation of that scene❤️ @bold ya mann😒 uske bina kuch mazza hi nahi hai😒 but let's watch it for trp sake👍🏼Hope v 'll get a continuation of that scene... for few minutes...
Will miss sharad...😒
Originally posted by: ShrustiM
Yes hopefully we get the continuation of that scene❤️ @bold ya mann😒 uske bina kuch mazza hi nahi hai😒 but let's watch it for trp sake👍🏼
Yes yaar 👍🏼
And we know he will 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGMpMxphewl/?igshid=a50iqyhle7rk
Is akesh an imposter someone is playing a major game here
Akesh cannot be evil or bad guy it will ruin the essence of adhi naagin and akesh ka previous birth scenes