Itna success ke baad Jaan ke kapde kyon dho raha hai in lockdown, yeh baat samajh nahi ayi 🤓 shukla to BB ka damaad ban gaya hai 😎
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Itna success ke baad Jaan ke kapde kyon dho raha hai in lockdown, yeh baat samajh nahi ayi 🤓 shukla to BB ka damaad ban gaya hai 😎
I think you’re reading too much into this.
Riyaaz means practice. Jaan is a singer, so he was referring to his practice.
🤣Serious question hai. Hasne ko thori bola hai kisiko. Jaan ke kapde dhulwa raha hai its a serious matter 🤓
Salman took a dig at him even in the first episode. All this is to massage Shukla's ego I suppose. Salman, Bigg Boss and Shukla, all are still pissed of with the fact that Asim reached till top 2 when he was never supposed to be the part of their script. He was never supposed to come that far, even going ahead of season 13 laadli Shehnaaz.
All this only shows pettiness of show makers and Salman.
Originally posted by: Harley_Quinn
Salman took a dig at him even in the first episode. All this is to massage Shukla's ego I suppose. Salman, Bigg Boss and Shukla, all are still pissed of with the fact that Asim reached till top 2 when he was never supposed to be the part of their script. He was never supposed to come that far, even going ahead of season 13 laadli Shehnaaz.
All this only shows pettiness of show makers and Salman.
That was more of a dig at Shukla then Asim