Itna success ke baad Jaan ke kapde kyon dho raha hai in lockdown, yeh baat samajh nahi ayi 🤓 shukla to BB ka damaad ban gaya hai 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Itna success ke baad Jaan ke kapde kyon dho raha hai in lockdown, yeh baat samajh nahi ayi 🤓 shukla to BB ka damaad ban gaya hai 😎
I think you’re reading too much into this.
Riyaaz means practice. Jaan is a singer, so he was referring to his practice.
🤣Serious question hai. Hasne ko thori bola hai kisiko. Jaan ke kapde dhulwa raha hai its a serious matter 🤓
Salman took a dig at him even in the first episode. All this is to massage Shukla's ego I suppose. Salman, Bigg Boss and Shukla, all are still pissed of with the fact that Asim reached till top 2 when he was never supposed to be the part of their script. He was never supposed to come that far, even going ahead of season 13 laadli Shehnaaz.
All this only shows pettiness of show makers and Salman.
Originally posted by: Harley_Quinn
Salman took a dig at him even in the first episode. All this is to massage Shukla's ego I suppose. Salman, Bigg Boss and Shukla, all are still pissed of with the fact that Asim reached till top 2 when he was never supposed to be the part of their script. He was never supposed to come that far, even going ahead of season 13 laadli Shehnaaz.
All this only shows pettiness of show makers and Salman.
That was more of a dig at Shukla then Asim