Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Picture blur kyun dikh raha hai Lavy?
Mujhe clear dikh raha hai...
Pura blur dikh raha hai?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) Milind 2wkts
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Picture blur kyun dikh raha hai Lavy?
Mujhe clear dikh raha hai...
Pura blur dikh raha hai?
Thank you ji🤗
Anirudh aur Bondita wala pic
Its blur
It doesnt have any sharp edges...
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Anirudh aur Bondita wala pic
Its blur
It doesnt have any sharp edges...
Original pic hi blur hai😆
Look at the other two on page 6
I like the third one though.
Pehla wala bhi blur hai. Aisa kyun..Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Alexia granted me the permission
Thanks Mod❤️
So here we go...
Created two headers for the story index pls choose one!
If you want any changes in the header do tell🤗
Or should I try one more time?
I liked the 2nd one
I like the third one though.
Lalz isn't very fond of the third one😆
vo harr chiz viprit sochti haii🤣🤣PopatLaz ,my twin from another year.Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Lalz isn't very fond of the third one😆
second one is nice. Simple and cute. Can you just change font? Beautiful it is!!Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Alexia granted me the permission
Thanks Mod❤️
So here we go...
Created two headers for the story index pls choose one!
If you want any changes in the header do tell🤗
Or should I try one more time?
I really don't know....mujhe toh clear dikh raha hai....maybe the quality degrades while uploading!
2nd wala ko first wale ke style mein font change karke final kare?