#Arrest_Casteist_Kangna
waise advance mein...u go gal.
#Arrest_Casteist_Kangna
waise advance mein...u go gal.
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
what bs did she say again?
You go girl bolte bolte kuch zadahi aage nikal gai 🤣
just checked...
Madam called farmers who are protesting against agri-marketing bills “terrorists"
PR, movie mafia, paid trend
PR, movie mafia, paid trend
What really? I’m also tweeting and trending this, where is my money????
Kangana is a threat to Bollywood.
just checked...
Madam called farmers who are protesting against agri-marketing bills “terrorists"
No that is not it.....its something else...I had to work extra today...just got done with cooking dinner after that...ok I will go look in twitter...😊
waise....apne anndata ko terrorist kehne walon ke liye kuchh naam hai kya....I think no has called farmers such a bad name before this...you go gal🤢
Originally posted by: Tippy-top
Kangana is a threat to Bollywood.
She is a threat to humanity.
You go girl bolte bolte kuch zadahi aage nikal gai 🤣
ye kissi ki sagi nahi hai...apne bhole bhale fans ko bhi use kar rahi hai🤔
Bonafide A list actress in India but she has been the least exposed one in the west out of all A listers..never seen her on international...
https://x.com/AlwaysBollywood/status/2070176429799797067?s=20
https://x.com/i/status/2069980466099483018
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eh_5uIWqh2M Got it on loop!!!! what an amaizng song!!!!
We all have seen the trailer the best funny/cheeky 1 liners are gone to Shahid Kriti mainly, Rashmika hardly had anything to offer in trailer....
19