isse bhi khatarnakOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
The journey of 1+ years was a roller-coaster 🎢 ride. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
isse bhi khatarnakOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
The journey of 1+ years was a roller-coaster 🎢 ride. 😆
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
story change as if we didnt know that good he re confirmed 😆 kya fayda hua story change karke show end ho raha hai before time.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
didn't we knew all these... but him saying authenticates/confirms it ..
Koi show lambi chalti koi show nahin chalti 😆
channel was done with drama and wanted to get rid of the show . PreRish never happened in short they ended with whatever they have .
story change as if we didnt know that good he re confirmed 😆 kya fayda hua story change karke show end ho raha hai before time.
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
channel was done with drama and wanted to get rid of the show . PreRish never happened in short they ended with whatever they have .
Story was changed to cater to that drama its sad if the channel and ekta were held ransom to stuff that wasnt delivering in the first place!
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
KP exposed CV's partiality
now exposing of screen mess
show agartik jate toh cv ko line pe le ate abtak ...
ekta did tried to milk with what is left. But it was a disaster. And channel pulled the curtain. Ek might have talked with KP to cooperate and he did.
Story was changed to cater to that drama its sad if the channel and ekta were held ransom to stuff that wasnt delivering in the first place!
That's more satisfying. 😆
story change as if we didnt know that good he re confirmed 😆 kya fayda hua story change karke show end ho raha hai before time.
KP will be back with his own new show very soon.😎