isse bhi khatarnakOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
The journey of 1+ years was a roller-coaster 🎢 ride. 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
isse bhi khatarnakOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
The journey of 1+ years was a roller-coaster 🎢 ride. 😆
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
story change as if we didnt know that good he re confirmed 😆 kya fayda hua story change karke show end ho raha hai before time.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
didn't we knew all these... but him saying authenticates/confirms it ..
Koi show lambi chalti koi show nahin chalti 😆
channel was done with drama and wanted to get rid of the show . PreRish never happened in short they ended with whatever they have .
story change as if we didnt know that good he re confirmed 😆 kya fayda hua story change karke show end ho raha hai before time.
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
channel was done with drama and wanted to get rid of the show . PreRish never happened in short they ended with whatever they have .
Story was changed to cater to that drama its sad if the channel and ekta were held ransom to stuff that wasnt delivering in the first place!
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
KP exposed the offscreen mess. 😏
KP exposed CV's partiality
now exposing of screen mess
show agartik jate toh cv ko line pe le ate abtak ...
ekta did tried to milk with what is left. But it was a disaster. And channel pulled the curtain. Ek might have talked with KP to cooperate and he did.
Story was changed to cater to that drama its sad if the channel and ekta were held ransom to stuff that wasnt delivering in the first place!
That's more satisfying. 😆
story change as if we didnt know that good he re confirmed 😆 kya fayda hua story change karke show end ho raha hai before time.
KP will be back with his own new show very soon.😎