Baapre this was bold af. I just loved it
Baapre this was bold af. I just loved it
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Baapre this was bold af.
Guru dakhina thi n...hona hi tha😆😆😆
I just loved it
Thanks..😊 Glad u liked it❤️
This was dhamaka...courageous and bold...you go girl....now rani sa title belongs to you...the girl who showed us what real tharkiness means. we were living under the rock till now you showed us light🤣....you are our true rani sa from now on.
Hot doctor☺️☺️ mujhe chahiye☺️🤣
dilemma in Mini's mind...her struggle between the good girl conscience and bodily pleasure was written well
baki toh sabkuch....tareef ke kabil tha hi☺️🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
This was dhamaka...courageous and bold...you go girl....now rani sa title belongs to you...the girl who showed us what real tharkiness means. we were living under the rock till now you showed us light🤣....you are our true rani sa from now on.
Hot doctor☺️☺️ mujhe chahiye☺️🤣
dilemma in Mini's mind...her struggle between the good girl conscience and bodily pleasure was written well
baki toh sabkuch....tareef ke kabil tha hi☺️🤣
Rani sa aap thi aap hai and aap hi rahogi
Khushi is Princess saa
Awesome update
Love it
Continue soon.
thanks...glad u liked it...will update soon ❤
Originally posted by: anjali0111
This was dhamaka...courageous and bold..
Jyada hi hogyaa🤣 tmhi lg boli thi kch bhi likho sb same biradari k h....hogya n over....areehh yaar...
Sharm aa rhi h mko ab☺️
.you go girl....now rani sa title belongs to you...the girl who showed us what real tharkiness means.
Nh nh....u were.. is and shall be our rani sa (as avni said already) no replacement dude...and real tharkiness to sordid mineil sikhaaye h🤣 ye sb to rookie h 🤣🤣🤣
we were living under the rock till now you showed us light🤣....you are our true rani sa from now on.
Nh nh....foundation to tumhi laid ki ho😆😆☺️you inculcated all these talentin us🤣
Hot doctor☺️☺️ mujhe chahiye☺️🤣
Raja sa ko bolo🤣🤣🤣
dilemma in Mini's mind...her struggle between the good girl conscience and bodily pleasure was written well
baki toh sabkuch....tareef ke kabil tha hi☺️
🤣
Thanks...glad u liked it😆
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Rani sa aap thi aap hai and aap hi rahogi
Exactly....our rani sa🤗
Khushi is Princess saa
Yeah😁 better..
I liked this new name😆
Thank u gurumata🤗
Gurumaa🤣
yeah yeah😆😆Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Gurumaa🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974