MiNeil story-"One-Night-Stand"(Do Read Ch-14 on pg-72)- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

585

Views

45.8k

Users

12

Likes

655

Frequent Posters

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#31

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Yes i remember🤣

Bases ko censor kar diya tha phir mineil sr ke liye censorship hatane ki mang ki gayi thi🤣

Or uske next day pani ki bachat🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#32

Originally posted by: Khushi1311

pta hota to epilogue aa jata yaar🤣🤣🤣

Pata karo jaldi🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#33

Yaad rakhna🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#34

Bholi 😆

Fire brigade ready h 🤣

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#35

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

Toh beta mujhe meri gurudakshana do..... Jaldi se epilogue and part 2 upload karo

guru mata ..aaj hi chahie 2nd chapter? Ya kal tak ki pratiksha chlegii??

(Aagya ka palan hoga😆)

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#36

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Uncensored ki maang hui thi🤣🤣

missed it😵

But uncensored ki maang ke baad...anjali ne sbki pyaas badha di🤣 Sbke hidden talents samne aagye🤣🤣🤣🤣

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#37

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

🤣🤣

Water aur time ki kimat inse sikho🤣🤣

wahii n🤣...enke ways government to pta chale to ...

Save water ke posters alg hi design aur tagline ke sath bnna shuru ho jaaye🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#38

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Yes i remember🤣

Bases ko censor kar diya tha phir mineil sr ke liye censorship hatane ki mang ki gayi thi🤣

🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#39
hn...krti hoon...krti hoon🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#40

Originally posted by: Khushi1311

guru mata ..aaj hi chahie 2nd chapter? Ya kal tak ki pratiksha chlegii??

(Aagya ka palan hoga😆)

Chalegi magar zyaada der na karna

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".