Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Take inspiration from Wattpad😎
Mujhe screen shot ya link dedo behen 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Take inspiration from Wattpad😎
Mujhe screen shot ya link dedo behen 😆
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Koi mujhe batayaga...main kya karoon 🤣
Waise I'm okay with reception only if I get virtual food 😆
You have to tease Anmol, embarrass him... 😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
You have to tease Anmol, embarrass him... 😆
Embarass karna...!
Waise mein bohot sweet hoon phir bhi khoshish karungi 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Mujhe screen shot ya link dedo behen 😆
Aiyyo. Ab kahaan se laun? Book poora padhne ke baati delete it from library😳
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Shre 🤗
No idea behen 😆groo
I have to tease anmol 🤣
Btw my character name is Anirudh 😎 groom's friend 😆
Mujhe bhi koi idea dedo behen 🤣
Lalz🤗
I don't know what to do🤪 Shaheen has written crazy stunts🤣
Wah!! Anirudh I dunno my character's name also🥺
Me too need some idea behen, batana?ðŸ˜
Tujhe apni beti ke liye set kardun kya??🤣
Ya apun dono food court mein jake khana thus lenge🤣
Lalitha you're Anmol's friend. You can do whatever you wanna do as per your talent.
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Aiyyo. Ab kahaan se laun? Book poora padhne ke baati delete it from library😳
Teekay chod...hum instantly try karenge 🤣
You have an idea, i don't even have an idea ki mujhe kya karna h 🤪
I am in the same boat, no idea what to do🤪
Shreya you're Playing Pooja's chachi right. You can name yourself.Originally posted by: bhshre95
Lalz🤗
I don't know what to do🤪 Shaheen has written crazy stunts🤣
Wah!! Anirudh I dunno my character's name also🥺
Me too need some idea behen, batana?ðŸ˜
Tujhe apni beti ke liye set kardun kya??🤣
Ya apun dono food court mein jake khana thus lenge🤣
You guys are confusing me