damn!🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Please I was inactive for 10 years🤣
Koi serial inspire hi nahi kiya online aane k liye... BB did... I had to discuss it....I just had to...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
damn!🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Please I was inactive for 10 years🤣
Koi serial inspire hi nahi kiya online aane k liye... BB did... I had to discuss it....I just had to...
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Please I was inactive for 10 years🤣
Tumne and Kalika ne mera guroor hi tod diya🥺🥺🤣🤣
chehra nahi dikhaya... Upar se ye cameo thoda thoda Ani tarah hi dikhta hai😒New teacher ani hi hain Kalika 😆 check out promo
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
kyun ki TV walon se meri khushi dekhi nahi jati🥺
Iss baar hogi zaaroor hogi
Tum dekna 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CEq_hGEhM7B/?igshid=10j275qykd4g4
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
That would be initial happiness 🤣
Then shuru hoga pati patni nog jok..🤣
Already imagining their classes🤣
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
damn!🤣
Koi serial inspire hi nahi kiya online aane k liye... BB did... I had to discuss it....I just had to...
Mujhe bhi...this serial broke my silence...and I'm here active all the time 🤣
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
I was imagining bon wearing his shirt and acting like him while him standing at the door all dazzed and mesmerized☺️
Yesss...
Imagine
Ani is stay away from her. He is in denial mode
Tumne and Kalika ne mera guroor hi tod diya🥺🥺🤣🤣
Lol 🤣
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
chehra nahi dikhaya... Upar se ye cameo thoda thoda Ani tarah hi dikhta hai😒
He is anirudh nah........side face was clearly visible
Tumne and Kalika ne mera guroor hi tod diya🥺🥺🤣🤣
