Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Drama titles mostly hindi hote hain na
I forgot we even need a production house and channel🤣
Only production house. Channel toh existing wala use karna. 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Drama titles mostly hindi hote hain na
I forgot we even need a production house and channel🤣
Only production house. Channel toh existing wala use karna. 😆
So production house imaginary hoga?
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Hiya!
My first post here 😎
The last challenge inspired me to tell you a love story even better than Twilight.
The best love story is between Me + MSK 🪔.
*Maaahhhhiiii intensifies*
Omg what's this 🤣
I
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Yaar Sam you have given some teams people who write edit and do graphics...and then theres me who knows nothing
Hum insaaf maangta hai
You are creative and thats enough. Help your team mates with all the other things. Remember this round is not about writing. One of the aspect is writing. Your writer team mate will do it and you will help her with the rest.
Hey, my dear ancient mariner, don't blame my Bahurani😛, she is nearer to my heart ❤️she helped me a lot in round 2 , the third round is food round which I myself prepared and finished, the fourth round is a bit difficult, again Hindi serial-based ones except the last question ---- the Rain one! My Bahurani is Mahaaan!Yes Parm n Mou <33
I am so sorry ur bahurani didn’t help u much on the rounds🤣
Originally posted by: Starry_Love
🤣 I think yes (?)but then she also has paired us with writers so shouldn't be an issue I guess...
This was a surprise, well to me anyway.
Again, peeps this is not a writing round! Writing is one of aspect of the round. You have to do a lot than just writing.
I was going to publish the Sheep results but where are all the peeps??
I am Here
Originally posted by: MsChanadlerBong
Again, peeps this is not a writing round! Writing is one of aspect of the round. You have to do a lot than just writing.
Lol understood 😊🤣. It is quiet an once again very unique round and an interesting concept.