Originally posted by: Rashmisingh9151
Jammu ☺️ aab isse accha kahe ya bura wo to wahi jaane 😆 I just hope things goes well for him there 😊
Thats a beautiful place, mene toh covid keliye pucha safe hai ya nahi?
is he in army?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rashmisingh9151
Jammu ☺️ aab isse accha kahe ya bura wo to wahi jaane 😆 I just hope things goes well for him there 😊
Thats a beautiful place, mene toh covid keliye pucha safe hai ya nahi?
is he in army?
Thats a beautiful place, mene toh covid keliye pucha safe hai ya nahi?
is he in army?
No not in army 😊 but I Cannot disclose 😆
Han COVID se to safe hai, but uski call nshin aayi so I cannot surely tell on this either"! 😊 that's why I said hoping he's well 😳
Originally posted by: Rashmisingh9151
To kya apni masti ka record Alex ko dikhayenge aur waise main bhi yahi kehne waali thi aaj yeh hai kahan"?
And Kriya Shayad busy hogi aur Sayani bhi busy hogi studies mein"!
Ek main hi free hu aur aab tum bhi ☺️
lagata hume chod kar sab busy he😆
chalo koi nahi aajayenge jab free honge, tabtak toh hum hehi 😳
Originally posted by: Rashmisingh9151
Han 😆 warms sab kahenge you are reading others instead of updating yours 🤣
Nahi yaar, you also first enjoy then update. But tum boli ki review keliye time lagega toh isliye pehle update😉
lagata hume chod kar sab busy he😆
chalo koi nahi aajayenge jab free honge, tabtak toh hum hehi 😳
Exactly ham hai hi 😆 aur HW badha denge unka 🤣
Waise Are you on twitter aish"? I forget you're there or use bro account to check"?
Nahi yaar, you also first enjoy then update. But tum boli ki review keliye time lagega toh isliye pehle update😉
Han zaroor pehle update phir review waise review se yaad aaya yeh stuti di bhi busy hai kya abhi
Originally posted by: Rashmisingh9151
No not in army 😊 but I Cannot disclose 😆
Han COVID se to safe hai, but uski call nshin aayi so I cannot surely tell on this either"! 😊 that's why I said hoping he's well 😳
Thats ok..
And pray he is doing well.
Yup I am 😳
Originally posted by: Rashmisingh9151
Exactly ham hai hi 😆 aur HW badha denge unka 🤣
Waise Are you on twitter aish"? I forget you're there or use bro account to check"?
No im not on any SM except FF n whatsapp.
They dont interest me much, i like IG but didnt start coz that will waste lot of time😳
Originally posted by: Rashmisingh9151
Han zaroor pehle update phir review waise review se yaad aaya yeh stuti di bhi busy hai kya abhi
kuch pata nahi, stuti di ka bhi koi reply nahi aaya😒
Hemakeerti OSes - Compiled PBD INDEX Prologue Chapter 1 Chapter 2 Chapter 3 Chapter 4 Chapter 5 Chapter 6 Chapter 7 Chapter 8 Chapter 9 Chapter...
Prologue: How it happens when both the hearts fall for each other madly without knowing each other? He is the emperor of the great Mughal...
1.1k