Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Aisa kuch bhi nahi hai! Is that why are aren't giving your favs ka list? Please dedo na I've to start making them.
My only fav till now Pravisht Mishra Barrister Babu.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Aisa kuch bhi nahi hai! Is that why are aren't giving your favs ka list? Please dedo na I've to start making them.
My only fav till now Pravisht Mishra Barrister Babu.
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Oopssss. Mine is September ofcourse 😳
Q3. Cricket or football or none?
Okay. 😆
Cricket. Cricket it is. 😆
Behen tu bas lalach dikha ham sabko.😒
Kal bola tha pakka aj milega. I'm still waiting.😭
Chollyyyyy😒
My only fav till now Pravisht Mishra Barrister Babu.
Okay! I'm counting that then.
Waise I'd specified favs can be anything even food, bollywood actors, just anything that can be pictorial 😆
I am sitting on the bed only 🤣
HIGH FIVE!
Q4. Devakshi or Kashaf Zaroon?
Leikin tumhe iss waqt slippers kyun chahiye Mishti??