Your signature🤣
Your signature🤣
Kritzzz gets best signature award
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Your signature🤣
I wanted to add more 🤪 but accidentally stopped himself 🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Kritzzz gets best signature award
🤣No . First is for you .No match to your signature . I will take second place
🤣No . First is for you .No match to your signature . I will take second place
na you have the best signature
Signature 🤣
Me soch rahi hoon mera signature BB shake ho to🤣
Signature awards bhi hoga🤣
Maja aayega🤣
Me soch rahi hoon mera signature BB shake ho to🤣
Karo 🤣
Tera ..BB shake 🤣 BB ko elaborate karo
Anajali ka Rani sa ..Rani sa 🤣
@Sub ka ghanta 🤣
Mera toh .. nimbu mirchi 🤣
Kritz ka sanskari 🤣
Apni Avani ka toh sab ko pata hai 🤣 aage samajh jao🤣
Karo 🤣
Tera ..BB shake 🤣 BB ko elaborate karo
Anajali ka Rani sa ..Rani sa 🤣
@Sub ka ghanta 🤣
Mera toh .. nimbu mirchi 🤣
Kritz ka sanskari 🤣
Apni Avani ka toh sab ko pata hai 🤣 aage samajh jao🤣
Anjali ka signature already jo h usko elobrat karo to uska matlab h
MiNeil universe yaa MiNeilnaama🤣🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974