Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
125 toh kar sakte hai naah..😆
koshish karne waalo ki haar nahi hoti
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
125 toh kar sakte hai naah..😆
koshish karne waalo ki haar nahi hoti
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Sorry got busy in kitchen...dinner cooking
N we are discussing what to cook..😂
Originally posted by: tournesol
Rudra: Ek peg mai bhi peeunga 😆
tu toh poori bottle pi jaayega!
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
koshish karne waalo ki haar nahi hoti
Yeah thats the spirit..🥳
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
N we are discussing what to cook..😂
Wat a coincidence😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
tu toh poori bottle pi jaayega!
Daadi: mera pota jo hai, naam toh roshan karega
Originally posted by: tournesol
Rudra: Ek peg mai bhi peeunga 😆
Rajeev - bhai tu naa hi piye toh behtar hai..😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
yeh kab hua? oi thought it was still protesting against fans
Rudra's bracelet that fell in Ganga. What protest are you talking about?
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Daadi: mera pota jo hai, naam toh roshan karega
daadi seeing Rudra become a drunkard

Ayush ki nayi tide ki ad dekhi??😆 Mast hai..