check his latest insta post, its adorable❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
check his latest insta post, its adorable❤️
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
spelling bro😆
😆 Woh baad mein mujhe realize hua..😆
Cheers: 150 150 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Cheers: 150 150 😆
Rohit Sharma nahi hai hum log😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rajeev: you too are late to the party
My net is working slow😆
Sorry got busy in kitchen...dinner cooking
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rohit Sharma nahi hai hum log😆
125 toh kar sakte hai naah..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣
beer shampoo daadi pi gayi hongi..😆N MJ must have used vodka instead..😆
Dadi ka pet aur mann dono sath mein saaf ho gaya hoga 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
My net is working slow😆
Aapka net bhi has alarm I guess...sleeping time mein down hojata hai...like my brains😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Daadi - abhi mere bete ko daaru mein paani nahi soda chaahiye..😆
Rudra: Ek peg mai bhi peeunga 😆