Oppo. I am already tharki, but I take time to become comfortable and tell people about that side of mine 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oppo. I am already tharki, but I take time to become comfortable and tell people about that side of mine 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yes. She has interviewed them too many many many times 😊 sab ki favourite hai woh 😊
Mayur Da bhi mile the na KSG and Erica Ko 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
woh tere se pehele tharki hai 😛 since she was 9yrs that's when she first met ksg 😆
Listen, I am tharki only when it comes to KSG ☺️🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Twice 😱 😱 😱
*Me faints
I heard somewhere or read somewhere that she met many stars lucky! ☺️
First time was when I was 9, second time was in 2017! ☺️
It was more like my Job and not my luck that made it possible! 😆
buss KSG se. Woh bhi maine usko 2ghanta phone par itna sunaya toh tab jake usko motivation ayi ki jana chahiye milna chahiye 😆 a very nice day it was.Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Mayur Da bhi mile the na KSG and Erica Ko 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
she has met him twice. Sorry niyati I just couldn't contain 🤭 waise she was working in this field only now she is a banker😩
That’s okay! 😆
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
First time was when I was 9, second time was in 2017! ☺️
It was more like my Job and not my luck that made it possible! 😆

Dekh loonga tujhe. 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yes. She has interviewed them too many many many times 😊 sab ki favourite hai woh 😊
Such sweet words you have said for me 😳
I am not sure if I was everyone’s favourite 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
buss KSG se. Woh bhi maine usko 2ghanta phone par itna sunaya toh tab jake usko motivation ayi ki jana chahiye milna chahiye 😆 a very nice day it was.
Thank God you motivated him. 😆
Mayur Da sharma Rahe the kya