Gayab hi ho gayi. 😭Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Sanu 18+ wala OS kab degi? 😭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Gayab hi ho gayi. 😭Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Sanu 18+ wala OS kab degi? 😭
woh tere se pehele tharki hai 😛 since she was 9yrs that's when she first met ksg 😆
Yeah. Wapas toh aise bhi aana tha.😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
waise bhi it is a flight cancelled case 😆 body double ka scene in another house tha na 😆
ap hi humko likh ke do prerish in lockdown I have a saaaxy idea.Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Gayab hi ho gayi. 😭
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
woh tere se pehele tharki hai 😛 since she was 9yrs that's when she first met ksg 😆
@Bold- 😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱
Mere se na ho payega. 🤪Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ap hi humko likh ke do prerish in lockdown I have a saaaxy idea.
she has met him twice. Sorry niyati I just couldn't contain 🤭 waise she was working in this field only now she is a banker😩Originally posted by: MishtiNew
@Bold- 😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱
TERE SE HI HO PAYEGA see the response you got for kidnapping os. 😏 Maa ki baat sunni chahiye. 😏Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Mere se na ho payega. 🤪
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
she has met him twice. Sorry niyati I just couldn't contain 🤭 waise she was working in this field only now she is a banker😩
Twice 😱 😱 😱
*Me faints
I heard somewhere or read somewhere that she met many stars lucky! ☺️
yes. She has interviewed them too many many many times 😊 sab ki favourite hai woh 😊Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Twice 😱 😱 😱
*Me faints
I heard somewhere or read somewhere that she met many stars lucky! ☺️