Gayab hi ho gayi. 😭Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Sanu 18+ wala OS kab degi? 😭
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Gayab hi ho gayi. 😭Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Sanu 18+ wala OS kab degi? 😭
woh tere se pehele tharki hai 😛 since she was 9yrs that's when she first met ksg 😆
Yeah. Wapas toh aise bhi aana tha.😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
waise bhi it is a flight cancelled case 😆 body double ka scene in another house tha na 😆
ap hi humko likh ke do prerish in lockdown I have a saaaxy idea.Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Gayab hi ho gayi. 😭
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
woh tere se pehele tharki hai 😛 since she was 9yrs that's when she first met ksg 😆
@Bold- 😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱
Mere se na ho payega. 🤪Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ap hi humko likh ke do prerish in lockdown I have a saaaxy idea.
she has met him twice. Sorry niyati I just couldn't contain 🤭 waise she was working in this field only now she is a banker😩Originally posted by: MishtiNew
@Bold- 😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱😱
TERE SE HI HO PAYEGA see the response you got for kidnapping os. 😏 Maa ki baat sunni chahiye. 😏Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Mere se na ho payega. 🤪
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
she has met him twice. Sorry niyati I just couldn't contain 🤭 waise she was working in this field only now she is a banker😩
Twice 😱 😱 😱
*Me faints
I heard somewhere or read somewhere that she met many stars lucky! ☺️
yes. She has interviewed them too many many many times 😊 sab ki favourite hai woh 😊Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Twice 😱 😱 😱
*Me faints
I heard somewhere or read somewhere that she met many stars lucky! ☺️