MiNeil DT # 16 Aashayein Tharkipan- Page 87

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

13

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

Toh mujhe kyu bully karte hai sab


Bcoz Hume maza aata hai... 🤣

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Bcoz Hume maza aata hai... 🤣

Apna Time aayega wait for it. Teri toh mai band bajaugi

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

Apna Time aayega wait for it. Teri toh mai band bajaugi


Yeah...dream on... 🤣🤣

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Yeah...dream on... 🤣🤣

I love challenges

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago


Even me too... 😆


Kyun na Ho aakhir hum mineilians hai... 🤗

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Even me too... 😆


Kyun na Ho aakhir hum mineilians hai... 🤗

ek dam sahi padhke hai re baba🤗👍🏼😆
Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


No I am on diet... Pasta salad ready rakhna... 🤣

🤣🤣 koi nhi mineil ke liye thoda cheat karlena😉😉
Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Srj yaar

Maar hi dalega ye banda apni looks se☺️

His initial days hair style...those long curly hair

And look at that lean body shape....that muscular arm and the way that t shirt is clinging over his abs

☺️☺️☺️☺️

arre ise jitna bhi adore kare unta kam hai🔥🔥😍🤭
sou-miya thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Hi All,

I wanted to ask one thing from long time, I can see in india forums the PB ranking is 4

What does that mean, how it is derived?

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: sou-miya

Hi All,

I wanted to ask one thing from long time, I can see in india forums the PB ranking is 4

What does that mean, how it is derived?


Ha Ha

That's ranked according to the activities in the forum....

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".