MiNeil DT # 16 Aashayein Tharkipan- Page 85

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

13

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Seriously koi andha hi hoga jo bolega ki they look odd and age difference dikhta hai....mujhe toh nahi dikhta yaar.. they look made for each other.

You are right ash look cute as kitten and srj looks hot and handsome.....chalo meri 2nd ff ke mineil ko look mil gaya....now its even more easy to visualize them😆


They are looking sexy and this is not good for us 🤣 your FF and now this picture will make all more crazy 😆

Edited by N_sharmaa - 6 years ago
Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Srj post for Ashnoor .From their first meet .

https://www.instagram.com/p/B_tjFOApabP/?igshid=15vulfz0ch99l


They look gorgeous

They color coordinated their clothes(although I would have preferred a different t shirt for Neil without the white stripes😆) and Neil's arrogant chef look those initial days look was a killer plus as Neil and mini they look perfect.

Edited by Priya204 - 6 years ago
Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Srj post for Ashnoor .From their first meet .

https://www.instagram.com/p/B_tjFOApabP/?igshid=15vulfz0ch99l


They look gorgeous


They look. So perfect together .....


His eyes ufff that hot headed chef attitude and Minni cutie pie..... My MiNeil..... I miss u yaar.... Please come back.....


I can't take my eyes of them.....


Seriously I din't expect that srj will make a post but again this billis are unpredictable..... 😆

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Seriously koi andha hi hoga jo bolega ki they look odd and age difference dikhta hai....mujhe toh nahi dikhta yaar.. they look made for each other.

You are right ash look cute as kitten and srj looks hot and handsome.....chalo meri 2nd ff ke mineil ko look mil gaya....now its even more easy to visualize them😆


Pagal hai jo sochte hai hi age gap dikhta hai.... 😡


The look so gorgeous together....


And yes I really have visualized them. Like this while reading ur second ff.... 😆


Kitten and hot and handsome...

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Srj post for Ashnoor .From their first meet .

https://www.instagram.com/p/B_tjFOApabP/?igshid=15vulfz0ch99l


They look gorgeous

haa yr bade hi hot lag rhe hai dono😍🔥🔥🔥

Bahut hi pyaari pic hai god they r awesome

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Morning sakshi.... 🤗


PB team is love no wonder on that....


Don't worry Sakshi Sony uncle ko humara pb loutana hoga... Will get it back....

arre tere muh mein ghee shakar😘😘
Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi_04

arre tere muh mein ghee shakar😘😘


No I am on diet... Pasta salad ready rakhna... 🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi_04

haa yr bade hi hot lag rhe hai dono😍🔥🔥🔥

Bahut hi pyaari pic hai god they r awesome

Srj yaar

Maar hi dalega ye banda apni looks se☺️

His initial days hair style...those long curly hair

And look at that lean body shape....that muscular arm and the way that t shirt is clinging over his abs

☺️☺️☺️☺️

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Pata hai meko toh sharam aa rahi hai ye pic dekh ke.....pata nahi kyu but aa rahi hai

☺️☺️☺️

🤣🤣🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Srj yaar

Maar hi dalega ye banda apni looks se☺️

His initial days hair style...those long curly hair

And look at that lean body shape....that muscular arm and the way that t shirt is clinging over his abs

☺️☺️☺️☺️


Drool worthy.... ☺️


But I really liked his hairstyle in initial episodes that wavy hair with little messed up.... Killer he is there.... ☺️

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".