Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
So this confirms.. Beyhad2 is off air.
Why no official statements from anyone? I dont want to accept this. I dont know.
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Why no official statements from anyone? I dont want to accept this. I dont know.
Kya hain yaar. Sab media ko bolte hain kya. Why don't they tweet or post about it officially? Kya tamasha hain ye
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hain yaar. Sab media ko bolte hain kya. Why don't they tweet or post about it officially? Kya tamasha hain ye
The way Jen put up a post about BP why not now if its over?
No farewell post from any one of the team? Doesn't the show deserve this much?
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Why no official statements from anyone? I dont want to accept this. I dont know.
It's definitely not accepted. If the show not air then why they not give the audience official statement
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hain yaar. Sab media ko bolte hain kya. Why don't they tweet or post about it officially? Kya tamasha hain ye
Mazzak bana ka rakh diya hum sab fan's ka