Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
So this confirms.. Beyhad2 is off air.
Why no official statements from anyone? I dont want to accept this. I dont know.
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Why no official statements from anyone? I dont want to accept this. I dont know.
Kya hain yaar. Sab media ko bolte hain kya. Why don't they tweet or post about it officially? Kya tamasha hain ye
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hain yaar. Sab media ko bolte hain kya. Why don't they tweet or post about it officially? Kya tamasha hain ye
The way Jen put up a post about BP why not now if its over?
No farewell post from any one of the team? Doesn't the show deserve this much?
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Why no official statements from anyone? I dont want to accept this. I dont know.
It's definitely not accepted. If the show not air then why they not give the audience official statement
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hain yaar. Sab media ko bolte hain kya. Why don't they tweet or post about it officially? Kya tamasha hain ye
Mazzak bana ka rakh diya hum sab fan's ka