Community and On My Block are both available on Netflix if anyone wants to try. Loved both of them though I am yet to finish third season of OMB.

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Community and On My Block are both available on Netflix if anyone wants to try. Loved both of them though I am yet to finish third season of OMB.

Originally posted by: --Pro.vo.King--
It is so weird , for some reason i always thought NimbuMirchi is a guy .. Just like RTH , Zoinks and Malpua .. Deep down i guess most of us are sexist or whatever you wanna call it .. Even pregnant , she sounds so logical and "no nonsense " "no drama " type of person ... A quality i find hard to associate with women ( terrible i know ) .. 😐
Congratulations NM ! .. Stay safe and take care .. ☺
Taarif bhi kar raha hai Aur ladkiyo ki baja bhi raha hai? 🤔
Aur rahi baat drama ki.. IF pe sabse jyada drame ladko ne kare hai. 😆
Anyways - thanks!
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Husband had few colleagues pronounce daughter’s name, and then finalized. 😆 He will do the same this time too.
Congrats ❤️
Children are precious. They know nothing of our bad deeds 😉
Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
Congrats ❤️
Children are precious. They know nothing of our bad deeds 😉
Thanks! Kids are shatir too.
konse larke name them 😉Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Taarif bhi kar raha hai Aur ladkiyo ki baja bhi raha hai? 🤔
Aur rahi baat drama ki.. IF pe sabse jyada drame ladko ne kare hai. 😆
Anyways - thanks!
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
konse larke name them 😉
Rehn de. Rone lag jayenge. Fir CC band ho gaya toh apna entertainment khatre mein.
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Rehn de. Rone lag jayenge. Fir CC band ho gaya toh apna entertainment khatre mein.
I know u used that for me in past💔i hope its not me this time 😆
Agar mein hoon to mene aapko kabi report nai karta😆
Congrats di btw. Have a healthy delivery 🤗
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
1.4k