Originally posted by: anjali0111
why may second week why not may first week
if they start. The shoot from May 1st also the will need at least 2-4days to Air it...
Originally posted by: anjali0111
why may second week why not may first week
if they start. The shoot from May 1st also the will need at least 2-4days to Air it...
Originally posted by: anjali0111
i think i should take break from story and write some cute cute drabbles😆
Sach me yaar before the court drama starts the should give us some cute scenes of the trio if saisha comes back to Mumbai...
Originally posted by: Priya204
Even I'm waiting for shoot to resume MiNeil have already sorted out things between them now waiting for legal battle and guest ka expose hona.
DT to bohot soona soona ho gaya hai I'm missing everyone😭
How badly we wanted to see this amazing track and look now 🤢 I hate this corona on and off screen😡🤢
Originally posted by: anjali0111
sach mein main royi hoon mineil ke liye😭
hasi bhi aati hai ki itna kitna affect kar sakta hai koi fictional couple but nahi hota control😭
ek to mineil ke episodes bhi itne kam hai.....kitni bar repeat dekh liye yaar aur kaise kaam chalega
Same here mera to wo Ho bhi Gaye last week I already cried... Silly me...
And now. I am watching the episodes n number of times.... 😭
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
How badly we wanted to see this amazing track and look now 🤢 I hate this corona on and off screen😡🤢
Exactly ab jaake mineil ka actual track shuru hua hai and this stupid thing is making the whole world to dance.... I just hate it.... 🤬
Originally posted by: anjali0111
sach mein main royi hoon mineil ke liye😭
hasi bhi aati hai ki itna kitna affect kar sakta hai koi fictional couple but nahi hota control😭
ek to mineil ke episodes bhi itne kam hai.....kitni bar repeat dekh liye yaar aur kaise kaam chalega
True .💔 am tired of self motivating now 😭 I want them back .
This is so cute... 🤣😆
Credit to maker...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-4rSUehMxt/?igshid=156caqp1acepk
Srj have shared avni ka pic... This one is so cute.

We don't have any other option than motivating ourselves.... 🤗🤗

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974