Originally posted by: Panditaain_ji
Mish, have you ever eaten Dal fara?
Shayad.🤔
Not sure what it is. But naam suna hai. Aunty ne bheja tha ek baar aisa kuchh. Toh kha ya tha.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Panditaain_ji
Mish, have you ever eaten Dal fara?
Shayad.🤔
Not sure what it is. But naam suna hai. Aunty ne bheja tha ek baar aisa kuchh. Toh kha ya tha.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Usi ki gaadi pe kooda hoga wo aadmi. Kaanch Tod diya hai.
She is screaming like she saw a murder.
China to bakiyo ko defective bhej rha hai India se alag level khunas hai.. infected kits bhejega.
She is screaming like she saw a murder.
Toh uski gaadi ka toh murder hi ho gaya na.
Reminds me of Donna’s reaction in parks and rec jab uski gaadi ka sheesha toota tha.😆
do baar paani khatam par puri khatam nahi hue😆Originally posted by: Mishh007
Haan. Mummy ne saara paani mehmaano ko paros ke khatam kar diya tha, phir Meri tabiyat theek nahi thi toh maine avoid kiye. Puri ka kuchh bigda nahi tha toh Abhi phir paani banaya mummy ne. Aur ab paani phir khatam ho gaya hai.
Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
do baar paani khatam par puri khatam nahi hue😆
Haan. Humare yahaan paani ki zyada demand hui. But supply kam.😆
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Toh uski gaadi ka toh murder hi ho gaya na.
Reminds me of Donna’s reaction in parks and red jab uski gaadi ka sheesha toota tha.😆
😆Someone is also saying call 911..
It was a water leakage on first floor.. they could hv just moved the car. Pata nhi jisne video bnayi y did he stop.. had so many questions.😆
Just checked to see if you can find out Meenakshi Sheshadri's address in East Plano. Lol took 1 sec.
Yeh KGF kosne deka hai? Mera saar ghum gaya thoda dekke.
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
I like aloo chaat
i like churmur, aloo kabli, ghoti gorom, badam makha, biulir dal bora makha, aloo tikki chaat with ghooni, sliced onion, cucumber, chilli and lemon squeezed with some bhaja moshla powder oh hello my floor is filled with lala
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1