Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Genuine happy moments of MayRa❤️
May be we won't get these kinda moments again💔😭
I wanna say stay positive but it can be true🥺
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I think even the activity and posts in the forum counts
Not as much as chaska meter, coz KZK2 forum is so active that there are replies per 2 seconds on the ATs
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rudra: I couldn't sleep last night
Rishi: They say if you can't sleep, it's coz people are thinking of you
Rudra: Who was thinking of me at effing 3 am?
Maya, Rajeev and Ananaya hace left the chat
Credits: sappy watsapp status
😆awww☺️
Anyone else excited for extraction on Netflix 🙌
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Nothing much, someone asked about ShivJen's good chemistry so he said everything went fine from the 1st take itself. Baaki nothing special.
Iss chemistry pe hi to 57 Discussion Threads ban gae😳
LSD ki bahut dhulai hui lagta hai.. Aaj kal Rudra bahut yaad aane laga hai😆
https://twitter.com/m26246804/status/1247476050554171392?s=19
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
LSD ki bahut dhulai hui lagta hai.. Aaj kal Rudra bahut yaad aane laga hai😆
https://twitter.com/m26246804/status/1247476050554171392?s=19
😉😆