Originally posted by: Mishh007
Arrey kisi ne dekha hai? Kabhi toh jawaab de diya karo tum log.
Gossip puchna ka answer milega , films shows etc nahi...
It's good , but 10 episodes lamba kheench jata hai. Could have been 7 episode series.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Arrey kisi ne dekha hai? Kabhi toh jawaab de diya karo tum log.
Gossip puchna ka answer milega , films shows etc nahi...
It's good , but 10 episodes lamba kheench jata hai. Could have been 7 episode series.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Maine nahi dekha. But papa bahot khush hain dekh ke. 2 din mein jaldi jaldi dekh ke khatam kar diya.😆
Haan yaar sab nalayak hain yahaan.
Agree 😆😆
Gussa mat ho dekha hota to definitely respond krta.
U will like Homeland. U can directly watch ongoing season without need to watch all previous seasons.
Homeland is the best CIA show. There writing is A class. Also it has nimrat Kaur.
Hindi show chahiye yaar.
And I can’t watch homeland. The main lady with her crazy eyes creeps me out. Also I don’t like Nimrat.
lmao that moment when Roohi tries to act cool with the guitar but loses balance 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-oXQ6jJYlI/?igshid=1qryvkgdo9c9j
Slave driving is exaggeration but we were in it together. Gmail and Yahoo are time consuming , so we used to use some other efficient site. We definitely acted like bots.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Maine nahi dekha. But papa bahot khush hain dekh ke. 2 din mein jaldi jaldi dekh ke khatam kar diya.😆
Haan yaar sab nalayak hain yahaan.
Maine suna hai panchayat bahut acchi hui hai.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Papa dukhi hain kyunki unhone poori special ops series dekh li aur wo khatam ho gayi.😆
Here Papa is dukhi because he's finished reading the only hindi story book we have (Premchand's Gaban which I had bought from Book fair years ago lol)
Should have stocked up more on Hindi Books. 😭He's not a movie /web series person.
Originally posted by: jhopadpatti
JLaw got replaced by Margot Robbie 😆 abhi time accha chal ra h, after she crosses 30, inko new IT girl mil jayegi. Florence Pugh maybe.
And Saoirse Ronan, Chalamet's female version. 😆 Dono ek saath girenge.
Originally posted by: Khai_R_Haagi
lmao that moment when Roohi tries to act cool with the guitar but loses balance 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-oXQ6jJYlI/?igshid=1qryvkgdo9c9j
Does his kids live in his closet?
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1