Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Wohi toh..
Here we need someone saying “Kuch toh gadbad hai, Daya”😆
Here Daya is Daya not Maya..😆
Like Rudy boy sees..
Kuch to gadbad hai Rudra😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Wohi toh..
Here we need someone saying “Kuch toh gadbad hai, Daya”😆
Here Daya is Daya not Maya..😆
Like Rudy boy sees..
Kuch to gadbad hai Rudra😆
Why do I feel that since last 2-3 days forum has become soona soona..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Why do I feel that since last 2-3 days forum has become soona soona..
Absolutely, same feeling
Kuch toh gadbad hai sakhiyon😆
Then find it
Yehi toh gadbad ki jad hai..
Maine sapne mein isko dekha tha ab yaad aaya isi liye mera mood swing hi raha hai..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Why do I feel that since last 2-3 days forum has become soona soona..
Maybe people are depressed due to the virus and lockdown😕
May be people are bored to the core..
So people stopped coming to the forum..
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maybe people are depressed due to the virus and lockdown😕
This forum here is my drug to keep depression, frustration and stress at bay..🤗