Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Wohi toh..
Here we need someone saying “Kuch toh gadbad hai, Daya”😆
Here Daya is Daya not Maya..😆
Like Rudy boy sees..
Kuch to gadbad hai Rudra😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Wohi toh..
Here we need someone saying “Kuch toh gadbad hai, Daya”😆
Here Daya is Daya not Maya..😆
Like Rudy boy sees..
Kuch to gadbad hai Rudra😆
Why do I feel that since last 2-3 days forum has become soona soona..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Why do I feel that since last 2-3 days forum has become soona soona..
Absolutely, same feeling
Kuch toh gadbad hai sakhiyon😆
Then find it
Yehi toh gadbad ki jad hai..
Maine sapne mein isko dekha tha ab yaad aaya isi liye mera mood swing hi raha hai..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Why do I feel that since last 2-3 days forum has become soona soona..
Maybe people are depressed due to the virus and lockdown😕
May be people are bored to the core..
So people stopped coming to the forum..
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maybe people are depressed due to the virus and lockdown😕
This forum here is my drug to keep depression, frustration and stress at bay..🤗