MiNeil DT # 14 Kitni bechain hoke .. Haan.. haan !- Page 15

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

47.6k

Users

11

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Interviewer was good .she had taken ashnoor interview also in good way

Yes this interview was good

The girl tried her best despite if her son trying to trouble her😆

Srj was so patient

He answered two of my questions😃

The action role wala and fav mineil scene wala. He said shakarkandi date was hia fav.... That is my fav too.

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Srj ka interview dekha someone asked that do u like action scene and he said he love to do action scene if he get a chance 😍😍


Zaalima teri yaad aai ye sunkar🤭❤️❤️

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Waise aaj kitna heavy discussion kiya re baba😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi2104

Srj ka interview dekha someone asked that do u like action scene and he said he love to do action scene if he get a chance 😍😍


Zaalima teri yaad aai ye sunkar🤭❤️❤️

Me me it was me😆😳

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Yes this interview was good

The girl tried her best despite if her son trying to trouble her😆

Srj was so patient

He answered two of my questions😃

The action role wala and fav mineil scene wala. He said shakarkandi date was hia fav.... That is my fav too.

actually vo baacha kitna disturb kar raha tha fir bhi srj ne kitne sahi ne answers diye☺️

Just love him yrr❤️

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi2104

Waise aaj kitna heavy discussion kiya re baba😆

He likes to talk a lot on sensible questions

He doesnt like favourites or rapid fire kind of interview

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Me me it was me😆😳

arre haaa but sb hum ka discuss yaad aaya😆
Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

He likes to talk a lot on sensible questions

He doesnt like favourites or rapid fire kind of interview

haa he was kya yr😆

Alia or sara ka pucha toh kitna cute react kiya

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi2104

arre haaa but sb hum ka discuss yaad aaya😆

Maine bhi jab unko question send kiya tha tab zaalima ki yaad aayi thi😆


And he again took my name while answering that fav mineil scene question...mera naam srj ke muh se sunna kitna achha lagta☺️☺️🤣🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi2104

haa he was kya yr😆

Alia or sara ka pucha toh kitna cute react kiya

He is too humble to take sides or choose anyone over other

Pyara sensitive bachha😳

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".