A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
tu kuch nahi kr skti..!! chahe toh bhi 😭
yaar..!! aankho se aansu nikal aa rh h..!! i am soo crazyy
tu kuch nahi kr skti..!! chahe toh bhi 😭
yaar..!! aankho se aansu nikal aa rh h..!! i am soo crazyy
Kya hua hai bol na!!!
Sharing pain lessens it...
you might think it's very silly..!!
but ashi signing new show and yudkbh 2 without ashdeep is disturbing me..!! today i spent my whole day watching yudkbh and i can't refrain from acknowledging what an amazinggg show it was and samaina's chemistryyy omggggg!!
i want them backkkk..!! har haal me har keemat par..!!
why do such good shows go off air soon😭
i missssss themmmmm yaar! i am so emo attached to the show..!!😔
i miss samainaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa😭
you might think it's very silly..!!
but ashi signing new show and yudkbh 2 without ashdeep is disturbing me..!! today i spent my whole day watching yudkbh and i can't refrain from acknowledging what an amazinggg show it was and samaina's chemistryyy omggggg!!
i want them backkkk..!! har haal me har keemat par..!!
why do such good shows go off air soon😭
i missssss themmmmm yaar! i am so emo attached to the show..!!😔
I can understand, dear... Same is with me... I can't imagine KZK2 without PreRish...🥺🥺🥺
Cool down, dear...
Keep hopes to see them together... Cheer up, Girl!!!🤗
you might think it's very silly..!!
but ashi signing new show and yudkbh 2 without ashdeep is disturbing me..!! today i spent my whole day watching yudkbh and i can't refrain from acknowledging what an amazinggg show it was and samaina's chemistryyy omggggg!!
i want them backkkk..!! har haal me har keemat par..!!
why do such good shows go off air soon😭
i missssss themmmmm yaar! i am so emo attached to the show..!!😔
I was never hopeful of season 2 (if ever) with the leads as was! It never happens in ITV if the season 2 is a completely new story! For instance, EDKV2