Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
tu kuch nahi kr skti..!! chahe toh bhi 😭
yaar..!! aankho se aansu nikal aa rh h..!! i am soo crazyy
tu kuch nahi kr skti..!! chahe toh bhi 😭
yaar..!! aankho se aansu nikal aa rh h..!! i am soo crazyy
Kya hua hai bol na!!!
Sharing pain lessens it...
you might think it's very silly..!!
but ashi signing new show and yudkbh 2 without ashdeep is disturbing me..!! today i spent my whole day watching yudkbh and i can't refrain from acknowledging what an amazinggg show it was and samaina's chemistryyy omggggg!!
i want them backkkk..!! har haal me har keemat par..!!
why do such good shows go off air soon😭
i missssss themmmmm yaar! i am so emo attached to the show..!!😔
i miss samainaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa😭
you might think it's very silly..!!
but ashi signing new show and yudkbh 2 without ashdeep is disturbing me..!! today i spent my whole day watching yudkbh and i can't refrain from acknowledging what an amazinggg show it was and samaina's chemistryyy omggggg!!
i want them backkkk..!! har haal me har keemat par..!!
why do such good shows go off air soon😭
i missssss themmmmm yaar! i am so emo attached to the show..!!😔
I can understand, dear... Same is with me... I can't imagine KZK2 without PreRish...🥺🥺🥺
Cool down, dear...
Keep hopes to see them together... Cheer up, Girl!!!🤗
you might think it's very silly..!!
but ashi signing new show and yudkbh 2 without ashdeep is disturbing me..!! today i spent my whole day watching yudkbh and i can't refrain from acknowledging what an amazinggg show it was and samaina's chemistryyy omggggg!!
i want them backkkk..!! har haal me har keemat par..!!
why do such good shows go off air soon😭
i missssss themmmmm yaar! i am so emo attached to the show..!!😔
I was never hopeful of season 2 (if ever) with the leads as was! It never happens in ITV if the season 2 is a completely new story! For instance, EDKV2