I thought it was good until the very end .. Although , the incest- like theme and the shocking end was a bit uncomfortable to watch ..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I thought it was good until the very end .. Although , the incest- like theme and the shocking end was a bit uncomfortable to watch ..
Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
I every year try to find excuses to avoid holi.this year there was an excuse already but nobody is playing Holi in my area thankfully
Yahaan toh logon ko Abhi bhi chain nahi pad raha.
my mom is saying abhi bhi time hai😆Originally posted by: Mishh007
Yahaan toh logon ko Abhi bhi chain nahi pad raha.
Season 5 ke baad dekhna band kar dena , it's all downhill from here
[/QUOTE
I kinda predicated first seasons easily, one thing is clear anyone who knows his truth doesn't survive, so am curious to see what will happen to Deb and Rita ultimately, and given the theme, doesn't look good. Not asking for spoiler btw.
Originally posted by: --Pro.vo.King--
I used to see plastic sheets and blood in my dreams when i watched Dexter 3-4 yrs ago.
I saw myself in police lol.
Funny , i saw it from Dexter's POV .. 🤔.. May be i am a latent psychopath .. 🤓
Originally posted by: --Pro.vo.King--
I thought it was good until the very end .. Although , the incest- like theme and the shocking end was a bit uncomfortable to watch ..
Problem with incest was they didn't fully committed to it , let them go full penetration.
It was boring after Trinity killer , though zodiac did make some epsidoe watchable
Originally posted by: --Pro.vo.King--
Funny , i saw it from Dexter's POV .. 🤔.. May be i am a latent psychopath .. 🤓
Kuch din pehle sapna aaya tha... kisi residential building mai ek particular flat number pe terrorist the unko pakadne ja raha tha. ud din wo numbr bhi yaad tha ab nhi.😆
it was 5 digit number.. 1st was tower number, 2nd was floor number and finally house number.😆
The corona callertune is a hit.
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1