Originally posted by: Helooohybye
main mar gayi โค๏ธ
Zinda hoja...laash
Abhi PJ ko laddoo bhi dene hain...Thaggu ke๐คฃ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
main mar gayi โค๏ธ
Zinda hoja...laash
Abhi PJ ko laddoo bhi dene hain...Thaggu ke๐คฃ๐คฃ
What past ๐..bb ko end hue just 1 month hua hai ..how is it a past ๐..kuch bhi ๐
wahi toh and how can it be a past when it still exists??
how are the guys? I mean good looking? ๐
What past ๐..bb ko end hue just 1 month hua hai ..how is it a past ๐..kuch bhi ๐
The question should be will Colors ever get over Sidnaaz. Sab Sana ka shoulder use kyun karte hain?
If wildcards are brought is this show even ending in march?
Orelse they are still gonna use SidNaaz and get TRP
My sleep got disturbed ๐ต....
I have no opinion about this show it doesn't deserves one honestly ๐...
How stupid like HOW stupid can people be ๐...
.....
Can sana just slap all of them and get the hell out of that house ??? Please ๐คข...
I am happy that Channel is giving her side of story. It may be coz they know once the show ends, she will be asked same and Channel will be blamed for running the show without her will. So they r clearing their side as well as Sanaโs side. Gud for both I must say
Guess they have now realised that distorting her image will harm their image too plus they have signed her as the Channel's face for next one year ! So they can't tarnish her image now hence they are presenting the true side of her story ..Cos all these questions must be coming in every audience's mind especially those who are not on SM
Colors apne sar par koi ilzaam nhi rakhna chahta....blame game start h...colors ko lag ra jin 5 ladk ladkiyo ko laaye usse b trp nhi mili ye wildcards last resort hain...Haan par ab in wildcards ko bahut seekha kar bheja hoga....faltu k jhagde drame honge....๐ต
Also this week on msk sana hardly used sid ka name... it's as if creatives forcefully want her to remember sid and keep taking his name ... ๐ต
Nahi yaar. I donโt want friend any more. No more of one-sided. Either love or take her without a word indicating anything and thereby leaving it open for the audience to decide.
This one sided angle has ruined more than just a beautiful love story. Itโs no more about what they actually have between then, but what manipulation can do to audiences mind. I refuse to believe Sidharth and Shehnaz havenโt talked about how they would take this angel further if he doesnโt want to come and confess on NTV. Itโs no more about clearing Shehnaazโs stand, it is also about what answers they are going to give in media? Say that the show was scripted and hence Sana did what she did? What would leave almost eternal stain on Shehnaazโs character. Say they fell in love after the show? Not at all a feasible explanation!! They both turning against their own characters and acting for this show is not digestible.
My head is chakraoing now.. I have never this kind of Tamasha in my life...๐คช
Need a break..
Seriously yaar ...Iโm trying my best to ignore all this and behave as if this show jsit doesnโt exist ..but this is bizarre ..everything has become a circus ..shehnaaz and specially Siddharth jist doesnโt deserve this ...even if they are doing at will or are forced to be a part of this crap ..nobody deserves this nonsense...I jist hate the channel
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989