Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣 He loves it more and more only when when Mini do it
Of course that's why he becomes wild with her.... ☺️🤣😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣 He loves it more and more only when when Mini do it
Of course that's why he becomes wild with her.... ☺️🤣😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
I wonder kya ab kammo neil ko saaf nazro se dekhegi ya ab bhi line maregi😆
I doubt this😆 She will be back to her orginal self soon.
Originally posted by: Priya204
Woh kabhi nahi sudhregi😆 once MiNeil will make their relationship official she will go back to being her old self.
Yes ,never trust her .😆
They way MiNeil discussed weight was cute. He says 70 she says 55 and liar 😆 and she throws ballon on his face which was very cute and naturally done by SouNoor
Best thing was Mini said Arya to stop calling Kewal as uncle.
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Nayi khichadi (stupid hai thodi,sorry)
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9ZazAkhfmq/?igshid=1hog6tbmcjqu6
M- ek toh tumne mujhe pure 10 minutes baad anniversary wish kiya. Woh bhi jab Arya ne Hume wish kiya uske baad tumhe yaad aaya . And ab tum mujhe attitude dikha rahe ho
N- Mai attitude dikha raha hu really? First anniversary ke din tumse Maine ek chota sa kiss manga as a gift and tum nahi de rahi ho Mini
M- Punishment hai tumhari for loving your book more than wife. Mujhe bohat neend aarahi hai goodnight and kiss your book.
She rests her head on his shoulder
M- Ye maximum romance hai jo tumhe milega aaj don’t expect anything more
Avni.. 🤗🤗
Maza aa gaya...
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
I was thinking you spoke about metoo thing other day so what about Pre accusing Neil ? Due to Bobby being hurt 😆 future track ?
Sounds eku mata ka drama 😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
They way MiNeil discussed weight was cute. He says 70 she says 55 and liar 😆 and she throws ballon on his face which was very cute and naturally done by SouNoor
🤣🤣
Din ba din husband wife bante ja rahe hai dono... U know I was like yeh dono hum dono jaise baatein kar rahe hai.... Me and husband also do this sYing fatty to each other 😆
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
🤣🤣
Din ba din husband wife bante ja rahe hai dono... U know I was like yeh dono hum dono jaise baatein kar rahe hai.... Me and husband also do this sYing fatty to each other 😆
All Mineil scenes are giving couple vibes and it's natural and naturally done by these two that we can connect with it .🤣
Yes 🤣 but today's Preet scene looked out of the context for me and she asked also why this injustice with my bro ? Though I know MiNeil will make Arya understand and Bobby also will understand it and he is more matured when comes to Mini's matter .😳
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974