MiNeil DT # 7 Beimani se, manmaani se- Page 65

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

36.1k

Users

15

Likes

3k

Frequent Posters

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

@Priya . Kammo have changed .Looks like she is ready for MiNeil Kanyadaan 😆

I wonder kya ab kammo neil ko saaf nazro se dekhegi ya ab bhi line maregi😆

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

@Priya . Kammo have changed .Looks like she is ready for MiNeil Kanyadaan 😆

Woh kabhi nahi sudhregi😆 once MiNeil will make their relationship official she will go back to being her old self.

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Nayi khichadi (stupid hai thodi,sorry)

https://www.instagram.com/p/B9ZazAkhfmq/?igshid=1hog6tbmcjqu6

M- ek toh tumne mujhe pure 10 minutes baad anniversary wish kiya. Woh bhi jab Arya ne Hume wish kiya uske baad tumhe yaad aaya . And ab tum mujhe attitude dikha rahe ho

N- Mai attitude dikha raha hu really? First anniversary ke din tumse Maine ek chota sa kiss manga as a gift and tum nahi de rahi ho Mini

M- Punishment hai tumhari for loving your book more than wife. Mujhe bohat neend aarahi hai goodnight and kiss your book.

She rests her head on his shoulder

M- Ye maximum romance hai jo tumhe milega aaj don’t expect anything more

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata

Chef Neil is very easy person it's just that he don't like to be tamed or domesticated....


Really Neil.... I never felt that... Wild hote hi tame karwane ke liye....


Preet got it very clearly... As she knows how her friend is taming him...


Neil.... 🤣🤣

This taming part is another hint of his backstory I guess maybe a super possessive female friend who has one sided obsession for Neil but Neil does not reciprocate in the similar way hence hiding.

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

You better do it 🤣 look like Cvs stalks us here or is it @Priya is it you again ? Secret agent of Cvs ? 😆

Nahi 😆

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Neil is the easiest person in the world😆really???

Loved the mischievous smile which he gave mini pointing at arya saying ab bhugto🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

Nayi khichadi (stupid hai thodi,sorry)

https://www.instagram.com/p/B9ZazAkhfmq/?igshid=1hog6tbmcjqu6

M- ek toh tumne mujhe pure 10 minutes baad anniversary wish kiya. Woh bhi jab Arya ne Hume wish kiya uske baad tumhe yaad aaya . And ab tum mujhe attitude dikha rahe ho

N- Mai attitude dikha raha hu really? First anniversary ke din tumse Maine ek chota sa kiss manga as a gift and tum nahi de rahi ho Mini

M- Punishment hai tumhari for loving your book more than wife. Mujhe bohat neend aarahi hai goodnight and kiss your book.

She rests her head on his shoulder

M- Ye maximum romance hai jo tumhe milega aaj don’t expect anything more

😆Pictures are perfect. Mini can give this punishment.😆

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Good that ballon celebration was between trio who are real winners and family was not involved in this


Yeah right... Even I was happy for that... Only trio was there in balloon scene....

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Neil is the easiest person in the world😆really???

Loved the mischievous smile which he gave mini pointing at arya saying ab bhugto🤣


I was thinking you spoke about metoo thing other day so what about Pre accusing Neil ? Due to Bobby being hurt 😆 future track ?

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

This taming part is another hint of his backstory I guess maybe a super possessive female friend who has one sided obsession for Neil but Neil does not reciprocate in the similar way hence hiding.

I think precap is misleading 😆 like @zalima said it can be some house help, secretary even if he is Aditya ,agent 😆

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".