Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
@Priya . Kammo have changed .Looks like she is ready for MiNeil Kanyadaan 😆
I wonder kya ab kammo neil ko saaf nazro se dekhegi ya ab bhi line maregi😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
@Priya . Kammo have changed .Looks like she is ready for MiNeil Kanyadaan 😆
I wonder kya ab kammo neil ko saaf nazro se dekhegi ya ab bhi line maregi😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
@Priya . Kammo have changed .Looks like she is ready for MiNeil Kanyadaan 😆
Woh kabhi nahi sudhregi😆 once MiNeil will make their relationship official she will go back to being her old self.
Nayi khichadi (stupid hai thodi,sorry)
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9ZazAkhfmq/?igshid=1hog6tbmcjqu6
M- ek toh tumne mujhe pure 10 minutes baad anniversary wish kiya. Woh bhi jab Arya ne Hume wish kiya uske baad tumhe yaad aaya . And ab tum mujhe attitude dikha rahe ho
N- Mai attitude dikha raha hu really? First anniversary ke din tumse Maine ek chota sa kiss manga as a gift and tum nahi de rahi ho Mini
M- Punishment hai tumhari for loving your book more than wife. Mujhe bohat neend aarahi hai goodnight and kiss your book.
She rests her head on his shoulder
M- Ye maximum romance hai jo tumhe milega aaj don’t expect anything more
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Chef Neil is very easy person it's just that he don't like to be tamed or domesticated....
Really Neil.... I never felt that... Wild hote hi tame karwane ke liye....
Preet got it very clearly... As she knows how her friend is taming him...
Neil.... 🤣🤣
This taming part is another hint of his backstory I guess maybe a super possessive female friend who has one sided obsession for Neil but Neil does not reciprocate in the similar way hence hiding.
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
You better do it 🤣 look like Cvs stalks us here or is it @Priya is it you again ? Secret agent of Cvs ? 😆
Nahi 😆
Neil is the easiest person in the world😆really???
Loved the mischievous smile which he gave mini pointing at arya saying ab bhugto🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Nayi khichadi (stupid hai thodi,sorry)
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9ZazAkhfmq/?igshid=1hog6tbmcjqu6
M- ek toh tumne mujhe pure 10 minutes baad anniversary wish kiya. Woh bhi jab Arya ne Hume wish kiya uske baad tumhe yaad aaya . And ab tum mujhe attitude dikha rahe ho
N- Mai attitude dikha raha hu really? First anniversary ke din tumse Maine ek chota sa kiss manga as a gift and tum nahi de rahi ho Mini
M- Punishment hai tumhari for loving your book more than wife. Mujhe bohat neend aarahi hai goodnight and kiss your book.
She rests her head on his shoulder
M- Ye maximum romance hai jo tumhe milega aaj don’t expect anything more
😆Pictures are perfect. Mini can give this punishment.😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Good that ballon celebration was between trio who are real winners and family was not involved in this
Yeah right... Even I was happy for that... Only trio was there in balloon scene....
Originally posted by: Priya204
Neil is the easiest person in the world😆really???
Loved the mischievous smile which he gave mini pointing at arya saying ab bhugto🤣
I was thinking you spoke about metoo thing other day so what about Pre accusing Neil ? Due to Bobby being hurt 😆 future track ?
Originally posted by: Priya204
This taming part is another hint of his backstory I guess maybe a super possessive female friend who has one sided obsession for Neil but Neil does not reciprocate in the similar way hence hiding.
I think precap is misleading 😆 like @zalima said it can be some house help, secretary even if he is Aditya ,agent 😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974