There is an alaag khushi in seeing humara old original team working on the set 😳

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
There is an alaag khushi in seeing humara old original team working on the set 😳

AJ seems to be in mischavious mood 😛











Sharing this for the caption....
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9MYZ-GpSRA/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
TFS captain...waiting for akshan scenes..both are looking cute..
Originally posted by: captainplus
Aaj ke updates...
lo bhai if there was any tiny-mini doubt ki ye pitne se bach jayega... to wo ab dur ho gayi !
Lagta hai Saru bahu ko apna naya partner mil gaya Antara ji ke jate he 🤣
Originally posted by: captainplus
Chalo suru ho jao 😈
Hohoho Jindal Saab toh abhi se bechare ko maarne mein lage hai🤣
Angoor le gaya hoor ka jor 😉
Ailee.... bechare ke haath lagne se pehle he Jindal Saab apne Guddan ko apne paas rakh diya😆
Gudiya ke haat mein katputliyaan 😛
Ek toh Gudiya ka official katputli hai😉
Originally posted by: captainplus
Piche wo bed hai na ?
Yup it's bed with decorations
it doesn't look like just one to sit but a full size bed with side tables 🤓
Originally posted by: captainplus
AJ seems to be in mischavious mood 😛
Honda Saab k jhalak😉
Aur thoda bohat Guddan k Jindal Saab wala smile😛
Sharing this for the caption....
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9MYZ-GpSRA/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Ye ek aur mila...

Humare masoom se Jindal saab 😳❤️